xiaoyu129

  • xiaoyu129 lavede en statusopdatering 3 dage, 21 timer siden

    Our History
    Chengdu Ze-Light Group Co., Ltd. was established in 1998. It is affiliated to Chengdu Ze-Light Biological Technology Co., Ltd., Chengdu Yiman Biological Beauty & Health Products Co., Ltd., Guizhou Interlai Trading Co., Ltd., China (Ami) Biotechnology Research Institute, Chengdu Ze-Light Yiyang Bio-Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd., Chengdu…[Læs mere]

  • xiaoyu129 lavede en statusopdatering 3 dage, 21 timer siden

    PEEK has outstanding sliding characteristics in all plastics; it is suitable for stringent requirements for low coefficient of friction and resistance to friction used. Especially, the self-lubricating properties of PEEK will be better if it is modified by carbon fiber and graphite mixed in the proportion of each of them.The PEEK rods produced by…[Læs mere]

  • xiaoyu129 lavede en statusopdatering 3 dage, 21 timer siden

    鈥?Our History
    Established in 2008, Sager Tech. Is a professional designer and manufacturer for glass lamination machinery, which is specialized in glass industry. All of our machines comply with CE regulation and are greatly appreciated in a variety of different markets all over the world.
    At initially, Sager was devoted to design and produce g…[Læs mere]

  • xiaoyu129 lavede en statusopdatering 3 dage, 21 timer siden

    Our History
    ZHEJIANG XINDA PLASTIC PIPE CO.,LTD has focused on top quality polyethylene pipe fittings for nearly 20 years in China. We started as a small operation, but now have become one of the leading suppliers in the polyethylene pipe fittings industry in China.
    Today, ZHEJIANG XINDA PLASTIC PIPE CO.,LTD has been one of the top producers of…[Læs mere]

  • xiaoyu129 lavede en statusopdatering 3 dage, 21 timer siden

    Dimensions: Standard diameters: 1.2mm, 1.6mm, 2.0mm, 2.4mm, 3.0mm ,4.0mm
    High quality magnesium alloy welding wire
    Packaging: Every reel is packed in vacuum foil package, the reels are packed in wooden case
    AZ31GB/T 5153
    ElementsAlZnMnSiFeCuNiOthers,total
    Min%2.400.500.15
    Max%3.601.500.40.100.0050.050.0050.3
    AZ61GB/T…[Læs mere]

  • xiaoyu129 lavede en statusopdatering 3 dage, 21 timer siden

    Other names: Prilled sodium nitrate
    Molecular Formula: NaNO3
    Molecular weight: 84.99
    Cas No.: 7631-99-4
    Appearance: White Granular
    ItemGranular Grade
    Sodium nitrate99.0%min
    Moisture0.3%max
    Sodium nitrite0.02%max
    Water insoluble0.05%max
    Chloride (as NaCl)0.25%max
    Sodium carbonate0.10%max
    Size1-2mm
    Uses
    Mainly used in glass bulb of kinescope and…[Læs mere]

  • xiaoyu129 lavede en statusopdatering 3 dage, 21 timer siden

    Quick Details
    Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
    Brand Name: DUNFENG
    Model Number: Milling Cutter
    Material: Carbide, 100% New Material
    Type: End Mill
    Coating: AlTiN,TiAlN,TiSiN,TiN,DLC,NANO
    HRC: 45/55/60/65 Degrees
    Flute: 2-6 Flutes
    Shank Diameter: 4-20mm
    OEM: OEM is Hot Welcome
    MOQ: 10 Pieces
    Shipment:…[Læs mere]

  • xiaoyu129 lavede en statusopdatering 3 dage, 21 timer siden

    About DUALRAYS
    As a specialist in modern, efficient, advanced LED lighting for industrial applications, Shenzhen Dualrays Optoelectronics Co.,Limited is one of the leading professional technology and marketing oriented NHTE (National High Technology Enterprise) in R&D, manufacturing, sales and service of intelligent industrial LED luminaires.…[Læs mere]

  • xiaoyu129 lavede en statusopdatering 3 dage, 21 timer siden

    Our History
    Hangzhou Green Universal Import & Export Co., Ltd. is a trading company specialized in Adults toys products. Our goal is to provide our customers with top services, reasonable price, stylish designs. We produces a wide variety of the best quality products for women, couples and men in every price range. Each products is designed,…[Læs mere]

  • xiaoyu129 lavede en statusopdatering 3 dage, 21 timer siden

    Be a world-class product
    With scientific and innovative management ideas, perseverance of craftsmanship, the professional attitude of knowing and doing, and insisting on creating the highest quality products and after-sales service to satisfy every customer.
    Shanghai Beautiful Cat Environment Science & Technology Co., Ltd. is located in Songjiang…[Læs mere]

  • xiaoyu129 blev registreret som medlem 3 dage, 21 timer siden

Videre til værktøjslinje